MŽNL PAPALINE 21/22

PAPALINE

1. MŽNL PAPALINE

 TABLICA

 

Poz.

Klub

OU

POB

NER

POR

POS

PRI

GR

Bod

 
 

1.

NŠK Sveti Mihovil

10

8

1

1

59

18

+41

25

 
 

2.

NŠK Nova zora

10

7

2

1

24

10

+14

23

 
 

3.

NK Pakoštane

10

6

3

1

32

14

+18

21

 
 

4.

NK Croatia (S) (-1)

10

6

2

2

27

14

+13

19

 
 

5.

NŠK Zlatna luka

10

3

4

3

24

19

+5

13

 
 

6.

HNK Dalmatinac (C)

10

4

1

5

21

30

-9

13

 
 

7.

NŠK Debeljak

10

4

1

5

24

36

-12

13

 
 

8.

NK Sabunjar

10

3

1

6

22

27

-5

10

 
 

9.

NK Hrvatski vitez

10

3

0

7

21

22

-1

9

 
 

10.

NK Hajduk (P)

10

3

0

7

30

47

-17

9

 
 

11.

NŠK Galovac

10

0

1

9

15

62

-47

1

 
 

12.

NK Arbanasi 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
 

13.

NK Zadarnova 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
 

14.

NK Zadarnova 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

         

 

ČESTITAMO NŠK SV MIHOVIL PREKO  NA OSVOJENOM PRVENSTVU !!!

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

26
Ružić Toma (NK Zadarnova)
25
Birkić Antiša (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Živković Luka (1 KU) (NK Arbanasi)
24
Glavan Antonio (NK Abeceda sporta)
18
Bilaver Karlo (NK Zadarnova)
17
Kamber Josip (NK Abeceda sporta)
Smokrović Duje (NK Škabrnja '91)
14
Jakljević Antonio (NK Novalja)
13
Babić Jakov (NK Gospić 91)
Šestan Matej (HNK Zadar)
11
Knez Gabriel (HNK Primorac (BNM))
10
Baljak Petar (NK Dragovoljac)
Birkić Mislav (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Datković Duje (NK Novalja)
Jurica Toni (NK Abeceda sporta)
Kotrulja Lovre (NK Zadarnova)
Lacman Josip (HNK Primorac (BNM))
9
Marić Niko (NK Zrmanja)
Knežević Jakov (HNK Zadar)
8
Čulina Roko (NK Arbanasi)
Lonić Ante (1 KU) (NK Bibinje)
Stipčević Šime (NK Arbanasi)
Stojčević Marko (NK Abeceda sporta)
7

Bračić Roko (NK Zadarnova)
Došen Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Modrić Ivan (NK Abeceda sporta)
Nakić Šimun (HNK Velebit (B))
Pavičić Marko (NK Škabrnja '91)
Zubčić Vito (NK Zrmanja)
6
Marković Karlo (HNK Velebit (B))
Pejić Marko (NK Arbanasi)
5
Režam Mihovil (NK Bibinje)
Jurlina Vice (NK Zadarnova)
Kinda Križo (NK Bibinje)
Kulaš Duje (NK Škabrnja '91)
Kvartuč Nino (HNK Velebit (B))
Samaržija Toma (NK Novalja)
4
Brkić Petar (NK Škabrnja '91)
Dabo Reno (NK Novalja)
Jerak Marin (HNK Zadar)
Jović Lukas (NK Dragovoljac)
Šanko Arijan (NK Novalja)
Šarić Marko (NK Arbanasi)
Smokrović Antonio (NK Zadarnova)
Tokić Šime (HNK Velebit (B))
Zrilić Ante (HNK Velebit (B))
3
Humbolt Ivano (NK Dragovoljac)
Bušić Kristian (NK Zadarnova)
Erceg Marino (NK Arbanasi)
Kapelari Emanuel (NK Abeceda sporta)
Kristić Matijas (HNK Velebit (B))
Kurjak Petar (NK Arbanasi)
Sakić Vice (NK Zadarnova)
Šare Ivan (NK Arbanasi)
Ševerdija Emanuel (NK Zrmanja)
Sutlović Toni (NK Arbanasi)
Švonja Neven (NK Zrmanja)
Vidak Lovre (NK Dragovoljac)
Zubčić Bruno (1 KU) (NK Zrmanja)
2
Kokić Tomislav (NK Abeceda sporta)
Balenović Nikša (NK Gospić 91)

Boca Gabriel (NK Abeceda sporta)
Brajković Toni (NK Polača)
Kosović Toni (HNK Zadar)
Kraljev Ivan (NK Abeceda sporta)
Mamić Karlo (HNK Velebit (B))
Marinović Toni (NK Dragovoljac)
Mijolović Martino (HNK Zadar)
Milačić Filip (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Parić Luka (HNK Zadar)
Peraić Leo (NK Polača)
Prtenjača Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Prtenjača Ante (1 KU) (NK Polača)
Ražov Jakov (NK Škabrnja '91)
Zrilić Petar (NK Zadarnova)
1
Erlić Nino (NK Polača)
Barić Petar (NK Abeceda sporta)
Bašić Karlo (NK Dragovoljac)
Boban Vito (NK Arbanasi)
Čemeljić Luka (NK Novalja)
Ćuković Dominik (NK Bibinje)
Iglić Patrik (NK Bibinje)
Jurić Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Jurjević Jakov (NK Abeceda sporta)
Mimić Petra (HNK Velebit (B))
Orlović Ivano (HNK Velebit (B))
Paleka Luka (NK Zadarnova)
Ražov Ivan (NK Škabrnja '91)
Šarić Duje (NK Novalja)
Sikirić Marko (NK Bibinje)
Šindija Niko (NK Bibinje)
Škunca Toma (NK Novalja)
Tolić Petar (NK Abeceda sporta)
Veršić Roko (NK Novalja)
Zekanović Mihovil (HNK Zadar)
Zelić Jure (HNK Primorac (BNM))
Zurak Marko (HNK Velebit (B))

1
Autogol
Brkić Petar (NK Škabrnja '91)
Erlić Nino (NK Polača)
Humbolt Ivano (NK Dragovoljac)

Kokić Tomislav (NK Abeceda sporta)
Leovac Leonard (NK Polača)
Marić Niko (NK Zrmanja)
Mataija Teo (NK Gospić 91)
Miletić Duje (NK Novalja)
Režam Mihovil (NK Bibinje)
Ružić Toma (NK Zadarnova)

 

2. MŽNL PAPALINE

 TABLICA

 

Poz.

Klub

OU

POB

NER

POR

POS

PRI

GR

Bod

 
 

1.

Nk Arbaansi

12

11

0

1

65

18

+47

33

 
 

2.

HNK Primorac (BNM)

12

11

0

1

72

23

+49

33

 
 

3.

NK Abeceda sporta

12

10

0

2

79

20

+59

30

 
 

4.

NK Zadarnova

12

9

0

3

79

28

+51

27

 
 

5.

NK Zrmanja

12

6

3

3

25

29

-4

21

 
 

6.

HNK Zadar

12

6

2

4

34

33

+1

20

 
 

7.

NK Novalja

12

5

1

6

43

41

+2

16

 
 

8.

HNK Velebit (B)

12

5

1

6

34

33

+1

16

 
 

9.

NK Škabrnja '91

12

4

1

7

37

48

-11

13

 
 

10.

NK Bibinje

12

3

1

8

22

44

-22

10

 
 

11.

NK Dragovoljac

12

2

0

10

24

60

-36

6

 
 

12.

NK Gospić 91

12

1

1

10

15

57

-42

4

 
 

13.

NK Abeceda sporta 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
 

14.

NK Polača

12

0

0

12

7

102

-95

0

         

 

ČESTITAMO NK ARBANASI ZADAR NA OSVOJENOM PRVENSTVU !!!

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

30
Jerolimov Jakov (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
12
Klarić Lovre (NK Croatia (S))
Vitlov Toni (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
10
Kelava Franko (NŠK Nova zora)
9
Bačinić Dino (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Trošelj Filip (NŠK Debeljak)
8
Kokić Antonio (NK Hajduk (P))
Sciolla Luca (NŠK Nova zora)
7
Buškulić Roko (NK Sabunjar)
Strenja Mateo (1 KU) (NŠK Debeljak)
Vujasin Marino (NK Pakoštane)
6
Bačić Branimir (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Kulaš Stipe (1 KU) (NK Sabunjar)
Perica Cvita (NK Croatia (S))
5
Batur Ivano (NK Hajduk (P))
Batur Ante (NŠK Galovac)
Čakarun Mihovil (NŠK Galovac)
Jordan Tomislav (NK Sabunjar)
Kalcina Diminik (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Kapular Lana (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Zubčić Antonija (NK Hajduk (P))
4
Kovač Niko (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Polegubić Duje (NK Pakoštane)
Bakija Niko (NK Pakoštane)
Batur Marko (NK Hajduk (P))
Dević Božo (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Klarić Vita (NK Croatia (S))

Pavić Dorotea (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Perica Roko (NK Hajduk (P))
3
Čakarun Mihael (1 KU) (NŠK Galovac)
Lujanac Luka (NK Pakoštane)
Bakija David (NK Pakoštane)
Bolić Dominik (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Brkljača Luka (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Dubravica Niko (NK Croatia (S))
Perinić Jakov (NK Sabunjar)
Stojanov Nika (NK Pakoštane)
2
Baričević Gabriel (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Baus Duje (1 KU) (NŠK Nova zora)
Brala Jakov (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Brala Marjan (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Janković Mateo (NK Hajduk (P))
Jerak Luka (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Jerak Jakov (NŠK Debeljak)
Kapular Petar (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Maričić Matej (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Mikulić Niko (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Mrdalj Marino (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Radulić Šimun (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Rančić Vice (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Smolić Klara (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Stojanov Jakov (NK Pakoštane)
Ugrinić Lovre (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Vujević Nina (NŠK Galovac)
Vulić Leon (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Zurak Donat (NK Hrvatski vitez)
1
Majica Petar (NŠK Nova zora)
Bačić Toma (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Baričević Maro (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Baričević Maks (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Biluš Petra (NK Croatia (S))
Birkić Ivan (NK Pakoštane)
Brkić Šime (NŠK Zlatna luka)
Juričević Lovre (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Klarić Dora (NK Croatia (S))
Knežević Duje (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Korda Adriano (NK Pakoštane)

Kurtov Šimun (NK Pakoštane)
Magaš David (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Masar Mate (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Mitrović Jakov (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Pedišić Elena (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
Perica Toma (NK Hajduk (P))
Petrina Pave (NŠK Nova zora)
Pirija Iris (NK Croatia (S))
Škarić Patrik (NK Croatia (S))
Smolić Ivan (NŠK Debeljak)
Šoša Mate (NŠK Debeljak)
Stojanov Angelo (NK Pakoštane)
Veledar Karlo (NK Sabunjar)


1
Autogol
Crnojević Lena (NK Sabunjar)
Klanac Pavle (NK Hrvatski vitez)
Kovač Niko (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
Lujanac Luka (NK Pakoštane)
Majica Petar (NŠK Nova zora)
Polegubić Duje (NK Pakoštane)
Viduka Ante (NK Hajduk (P))
Vunić Antonio (NK Croatia (S))
Čakarun Mihael (NŠK Galovac)

Nogometni savez Zadarske županije© 2022

Search